top of page

Enrollment for our 2023-2024 Season is now closed. Follow us on Instagram to stay informed on special sessions and pop-up classes! 
Our Enrollment for the 2024-2025 Season opens on May 1
In the meantime, check out our Summer Dance Camps!

CLASS SCHEDULE 

2023-2024

BEGINNER CLASSES

TINY TWO'S

(Must be 2 by Jan 31)
MONDAY 3:45-4:15
SATURDAY 8:
30-9:00
SATURDAY 11:00-11:30

TINY TOTS

(age 3-4)

MONDAY 4:15-5:00

TUESDAY 4:00-4:45

TUESDAY 5:45-6:30

WEDNESDAY 5:15-6:00

SATURDAY 9:00-10:00

SATURDAY 11:30-12:30

AGES 5-6

Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo

MONDAY 4:00-5:00

TUESDAY 5:00-6:00

WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00

SATURDAY 10:00-11:00

AGES 5-7

ACRO/HIPHOP COMBO

 

TUESDAY 4:45-5:45

WEDNESDAY 4:45-5:45

AGES 6 & UP

MONDAY 5:00-6:00 BEGINNER ACRO (ages 6-9)

MONDAY 6:00-7:00 BEGINNER HIP HOP (ages 6-10)

TUESDAY 5:45-6:45 BEGINNER BALLET (ages 7-10)

TUESDAY 6:30-7:30 BEGINNER TAP & JAZZ (ages 7-10) 

WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:30 BEGINNER ACRO/HIPHOP COMBO (ages 7-12)

2ND LEVEL AND UP CLASSES
(Must be approved for enrollment)

2nd YEAR 4&5

TAP/BALLET/JAZZ

TUESDAY 4:45-5:45
WEDNESDAY 4:00-5:00
SATURDAY 10:00-11:00

 

INTERMEDIATE

5&6

TAP/BALLET/JAZZ

WEDNESDAY 5:00-6:00
SATURDAY 11:00-12:00

 

BALLET

WEDNESDAY 6:45-7:45 BALLET/LYRICAL 1 (ages 8-10)

TUESDAY 6:45-7:45 BALLET 2 (ages 9-12)

MONDAY 7:00-8:00 BALLET 3 (ages 12 - 16)

 

ACRO 

TUESDAY 6:00-7:00 LEVEL 1/2

THURSDAY 7:15-8:15 LEVEL 2/3

1st ADVANCED (ages 6-8)

Tap/Ballet/Lyrical/Jazz

Monday 5:45-7:15

 

HIP HOP 

TUESDAY 7:00-8:00 LEVEL 1/2

THURS 6:00-7:00 LEVEL 2/3

JAZZ 3/4 

WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00

2nd ADVANCED (ages 7-9)

Tap/Jazz

Wednesday 5:45-6:45

 

CONTEMPORARY 3/4

WEDNESDAY 7:00-8:00

FULL WEEKLY SCHEDULE

MONDAY

3:45-4:15 Tiny 2's (Start Feb 5)

4:00-5:00 Beginner 5&6

4:00-8:30 Company

4:15-5:00 Tiny Tots

5:00-6:00 Beginner Acro 

5:15-6:45 1st Adv

6:00-7:00 Beginner Hip-hop

7:00-8:00 Ballet 3

TUESDAY

4:00-8:00 Company

4:00-4:45 Tiny Tots

4:45-5:45 Kinder Acro/hip-hop

4:45-5:45 Beginner 5&6

4:45-5:45 2nd yr 4&5

5:45 -7:15 2nd adv

5:45-6:45 Beginner Ballet

6:00-7:00 Acro 1

6:30-7:30 Beginner Tap/Jazz 

6:45-7:45 Ballet 2

7:00-8:00 Hip hop 1/2

WEDNESDAY

4:00-5:00 2nd yr 4&5

4:45-5:45 Kinder Acro/hip-hop

4:45-5:45 Kinder Acro/Hiphop 2

5:00-6:00 Interemediate 5&6

5:15-6:00 Tiny Tots

5:45-6:45 2nd adv

6:00-8:00 4th adv

6:00-7:30 Beginner Acro/Hiphop 

6:00-7:00 Beginner 5&6

6:45-7:45 Ballet/Lyrical 1

THURSDAY

4:00-8:30

Company 

6:00-7:00 Hiphop 2/3

7:15-8:15 Acro 2/3

SATURDAY

8:30-9:00 Tiny Two's

8:30-1:30 Company

9:00-10:00 Tiny Tots

9:15-10:00 Boys Hip-hop

10:00-11:00 Beg 5&6

10:00-11:00 2nd yr 4&5

11:00-11:30 Tiny Two's

11:00-12:00 Int. 5&6

11:30-12:30 Tiny Tots**

bottom of page